img-20160825-wa0000

MOST ADORABLE / CUTE & CHARMING

-Princess James(ABUAD)

-Adekemi(LASU)

-Tobi Smallz (CALEB)

-Temi Olonosakin (OOU)

-Esther (Miss Novena)
-Beatrice (BABCOCK)

-Naomi Ogbuma (UNIPORT)
-Yinka Blaise (UNILAG)
-Lateefah Afolabi (UNILAG)

-Ogechi-ogebyoge (RUN)

-Tinuke James (BABCOCK)

-Debbie(Slimdee)-OAU

-Olasumboh(UNILAG)

-Rochelle felix (UNILAG)

-Skittlez (FUNAAB)
-Ife Helen
-Rose (LEADCITY)

-Shalom (AAUA)
-Dumebi (UNN)
-Fehintola (FUNAAB)
-Feyi shonowo (ELIZADE)

-Blessing Dikesi(LEADCITY)

-Emilola Odutola(OOU)

-Badgalnana8 (LAUTECH)

-Arike Samuel (KINGS)
-Sarah (LEADCITY)

-Nana(HNAUB)
-Femi Taylor (KINGS)
-Precious Amuta (UNIILAG)
-Habibah Sadiq (BAZE)
-Uchaay-FOZ runner up (ZENITH)
-Adaeze (ADELEKE)
-Temi sugar (FUNAAB)

1 Most Sophisticated Male

Victor Duru(FUTO)

AAUA-Shevy

ABSU-Wazee

ABUAD-Emmanuel james, Shatade Bayo,

ABUAD-Kelvin Raymond,Lanre Olagunju

BABCOCK-Gbadamosi Segun,Ghalib(law)

BELLS-Patrick jaka, Daminabo, Collins

BENIN-Cany, Okon Kingsley

BENIN REP-Anthony(LCS), Mr Soft, Victoriouz Icon
BIU-MOHAMMED BINKOLO, AKPOFURE TURE

BOWEN-Mourad, Harrison, Nubi

CALEB-Romade,OJ

CRECENT- Qudus(500),Mayowa(400)

EKSU-Ayoade Olaoluwa, Adefolaju Adewale

FOUNTAIN-Sunmonu Ibrahim

FUNAAB-Segun Amg, Leke STS, Kester

FUTMINNA-MOHZEE (SVG), TUSH.(SVG)

GODFREY-Ebube Aniakor
IUO-ADAORA (BOSS ADDIE)
KINGS-Adeleke Seun

LEADCITY-Evok, Benjamin Cash, Dapo Adetona

LASU-Nozie chukwuyere,Stifler (Rave), Ganiyu johnson(Law)
OAU-Martinstyles, Tochukwu George

OOU-Olalekan Bugatti

RUN-Sam clothing, Prince nemi, Boozie minds

TASUED-Bello Ridwan
UNIBEN-VICTOR EKENG, TUCKER OKOLO
UNILAG-Oluwanishola, Kazeem, Akin, Sezenaw, Panache, Dike Henry

UNIOSUN-Makinde feyisayo

UNIPORT-Tochukwu Odeme
UNIUYO-Andrei Emmanuel

UI-Dara rocq, Ore Aro, Tiwa Ayileka, Seun Olamitoye
VERITAS-Michael Roberts, Vincent Nnagboro

ZENITH-Sydney Okafor,Alonge Timi Johnson

2 Most Sophisticated Female

LAW SCHOOL ABUJA-Chidera Okolie
AAU-Unuarhemhen Aizenose

AAUA-Dunni

ABSU-Hannah Jonah

ABUAD-Brenda Adehi, Ade Williams, Motunrayo, Oge Anyinkwa

ACU-

BABCOCK-Doyin Bambii
BAZE-Nengi wills

BELLS-Adelola Adebo (lolaholic brown), Angela Odusanya, juanita(jan)

BENIN-Caro (sociology) (HNAUB), Odeth Pearl (HNAUB), Legbeti A.V(Hnaub)

BENIN REP-Coco(Lcs),Princess poshupdates(Lcs),Mz bleez(Lcs),Jennifer Paul(JP)
BIU-BELEMA (LAW 500), CHRISTIE ONYEKABA NWABUEZEH

BOWEN-Ugo, Prudence, Muka

CALEB-Aisha(accounting), Mofesola, Toyin Oreagba, Ladyann

CRESCENT-Gbohunmi,Zubaida

EKSU-Hassan Temi , Ojumu Temitope
ELIZADE-Whitneybellz

FOUNTAIN-Oyawaye Fatima

FUNAAB-Blessing Audu, Shade Nodge(Mz Brill), Taiwo Hanifat

FUTMINNA-LEAH (Elect), REFINAT (Estate)

GODFREY-Cassie Adrei
KSU-Precious Aliyu

LASU-Feshitan Halima, Aloba kehinde (Sciences)

LEADCITY-,Ayobami (opulent shawtie),Yvonne, Jaypee
LEADCITY-Oyinlola Owoeye, Nonye Eze, Cynthia Haymed
OAU-Dolapo Ijiwoye, Dessygrey

OOU-Wuraola MzGold (law), Kehinde Olabisi

RUN-Adepeju Natalie ,Orire Alesh

TASUED-Oluwafemi Racheal
UNIBEN-ZAINAB UGOCHUKWU
UNILAG-Sophia, Lola Osifeko, Azeez Kafayat, Melissa

UNIPORT-Monalisa Chinwendu, Esther, Chinonso Oparah(Kimoprah)
UNIUYO-Ogechi Onuoha

UI-Ava bawa, Yombo Raji, Tiwalade oni, Temi Thomas, Debbie Kanu

VERITAS-Nonye Ikenye, Ogochukwu

ZENITH-Emem Bukola Udoh, Bianca Eagle, Linda Jojo

3.Mr Personality

Victor Duru(FUTO)
AAU- Ojie Eromosele

AAUA-Bamidele Oluwaseun, Okunrotifa Ileriayo

ABSU-Ekene Osuala

ABUAD-Gideon Onuigwe

BABCOCK-Olumide Oworu,Daada Oluwadabiru

BELLS-Hon teezee, Osas, Mr large, Dara tmk

BENIN-Praiz Joe (Hnaub),Baron Harry

BENIN REP-Mr Fingle,Akunuba,Deszy-D
BINGHAM-Samuel Terso(Econs 300lvl)

BOWEN-Mourad,Lebron (Tobi),Damola (bus/ad)

CALEB-Solomon Lar,Kolawole,Ayo(biochemistry),Femi Great
CRESCENT-Blessing (Law)

EKSU-Jackson Holder
ELIZADE-Bolaji Badmus, Ayo Alade

FOUNTAIN-Ogunsanwo Shayo

FUNAAB-Archibald Lavida, Lanre CBL, Deji Lavida(Dayjee)

FUTMINNA-NONSO(Estate), GASKEY (CSS)

GODFREY-Zimuzo Umeh

LASU-Mubarak Sanusi, Sanusi sheriff (Law)

LEADCITY-Hybikay, Seun Bamidele, Joshua Bidemi, Dapo Adetona, Joe(Interrel)
OAU-Temi okoro, Tayo opatayo (Ankara boy), Demola Scott, Yomi Nigeria

RUN-Demola fayose, Adebiyi adedayo

UI-K cent, Sirkenayo, Ah speaker, Deoye(Skelemba), Mote
UNIBEN-Sharpempire ceo & Neldrizzy
UNILAG-Senator Lummy, Sannikayz, Panache

UNIPORT-Tochukwu Ihekuna
UNIUYO-Faquan, Kingsley Agbadu

VERITAS-Obed Ocheme, Nobel

ZENITH-Sydney Okafor, Bonyface


4.Miss Personality

AAU-Lizzy Iyasere

AAUA-RYTAR SUG VP

ABSU-Thelma Eju

ABUAD-Nicole Adehi

ACU-Abiola Adejumo

BABCOCK-Anaeto Nneoma

BAZE-Nengi Wills

BELLS-Wunmi (Arch 400 lvl), kristie fab, Oyinda (500lvl)

BENIN-Omokehinde

BENIN REP-Mz portable,Jennifer Paul(JP)
BIU-CHINEYE ANOKA, AWELE CHALOKWU, MARTHA EMEFIENA (MCB)

BOWEN-Pelumi, Jennifer, Bukky

CALEB-Toyin Oreagba,Tomi G,Modupe

CRESCENT-Olawale Yetunde

EKSU-Rotund, Olabintan Odunola
ELIZADE-Shalom Silas

FOUNTAIN-Sanusi Damilola Zainab

FUNAAB-Babywater, Pcindy, Nike, Derinsola(FGG)

FUTMINNA-HAPPINESSA (Agric) & JESSICA (Gel )

GODFREY-Monique Ameh, Chiamaka Honey
IUO-ANITA UKA (MISS IUO)

LEADCITY-Yvonne, Gbemisola, Jaypee, Onome (masscom)

LASU-Anibaba Oyinkansola, Olubunmi Akinro (Medicine)
OAU-Anieoti, Modupe, Funmi Coker

OOU-Williams Opeyemi Susanopcy, Breanna

RUN-Ife bejide, Maryanne

TASUED-Ogunsanya Elizabeth
UNIBEN-Queen Nicole Awanrin, Queen Nomilee
UNILAG-Michy Gold, Mary Falodun, Lara Amisu
UNILORIN-Teniola

UNIPORT-Onyi Ironkwe
UNIUYO-Jessica Jones

UI-Shope, Boluwabade, Anjola law, Winifred law, Subomi(Awo), Lolade mlpro

VERITAS-Joy, Obioma, Paula

ZENITH-Naa Philips, Bukola Emem

5.Most Handsome

Victor Duru(FUTO)
AAU-Gregory Iyere

AAUA-Olajide Bright

ABSU-Okengwu Chinomso

ABUAD-Juwon, Anthony Matson,Kelvin Raymond

BABCOCK-Nathan Igho, okunrinboye damilola

BELLS-Kelechi (kelly winter gang), Richie blvck,  Chibuzor ihekumere, Akeem oladimeji

BENIN-Tef,Valentine Dominic,GABBY,Deji Blake
BINGHAM-Olamide(econs.400), Olamide Adeleke

BENIN REP-Pedro Hugi,Tobi(EPS),A’deh
BIU-

BOWEN-Shona, Oke, Osho

CALEB-Ayoshile, Ben(mass comm), Ovie

CRESCENT-Abiola Khal, Collins Bank

EKSU-Falegan Ayobami
ELIZADE-Michael Ozil

FOUNTAIN-Gbadebo Yinka

FUNAAB-Deji Lavida(Daygee), Bee, Biola

FUTMINNA-MAYOWA (SVG), OZOBONI(Chem)

GODFREY-Binaboy
KINGS-Adeleke Seun, Olorunfemi Ayomide

LEADCITY-Josh, Ahmed Moda, William Siege, Blaise, FayM

LASU-Olaniyan Ayodeji, Olamide abiodun (History), Abode David (Transport)
OAU-Abayomi Alvin, Valentine Agbakwuru, Olakanmi Abisoye

RUN-Gv, Church chill, Charles Falade

TASUED-Akinsanya Azeez
UNIBEN-

UNIOSUN-Qudus
UNILAG-Gboye Ginger, Oduwole, Jerry Dim, Tobi Banks
UNILORIN-Michael

UNIPORT-Bob Soibi
UNIUYO-Faquan, Kingsley Agbadu

UI-Toyosi Adekunle,Nimi,Bolu Ajao,Olise KevinKevin

VERITAS-Charles, Alex Fowoyo, Idongesit

ZENITH-Sam Toju, Timi Alonge


6.Most Beautiful

AAU-Ehi Okodogbe, Jemila Musa

AAUA-Assehnat, Ezeamaka Victoria

ABSU-Rosemary Agu

ABUAD-Ese ogboru,Emem,Tofunmi Adeyeye,Brenda Adehi

ACU-Zara, Lamide,Pearl, Chisom

BABCOCK-Animeje Glory, Angelica Okoro, Gold Benson

BAZE-Fatimah Abbas

BELLS- Mariam olawale, Chibuzor 400lvl , Maria caiafas

BENIN-Pamela (LCS),Uju Nana (Hnaub),Tiptash (Hnaub)Gbemi (Hnaub), Ibukun,Chung sunnie,Adenike

BENIN REP-SARAPHINA ,UJU(EPS),PEACE(IRGIB)
BINGHAM-Magdelene(Acct 200l), Vivian Nlebemuo

BOWEN-Lolade, Ayobami, Ashiru

CALEB-Yemisi, Dammiesnow, Sarimah,Sharon Odumodu, Blessing(mz blehsyn)

CRESCENT-Fahida Adebanjo

EKSU-Adebiyi Funmilayo, Akinduyo Kehinde
ELIZADE-Zuliyat Adegoke

FOUNTAIN-Abdulhameed Barakat

FUNAAB-Qeewttolu, Deola Nodge, Mide pearls, Adunni

FUTMINNA-SHERIFA (FST), Miss Blue (Arch ), Glory Mathias

GODFREY-Chisom Ohuakanwa

LEADCITY-Wendy, Olamide Sadiq, Gbemisola, Oyinda
LEADCITY-Yvonne, Grace, Somina Major Jack, Olaiwole Dolapo, Jemima

LASU-Ore dada oluwa (Transport), Yetunde olasinmbo, Moradeke Ibrahim

NOUN(Benin)-Sandre

NOVENA-Esther(Miss Novena), Nicki Enchanted
OAU-Rosemary, Rolake, Elizabeth, Cherrie

OOU-Choomie, Kimi

RUN-Nana Mide, Runyi, Pamela

TASUED-Babatunde omobewaji
UNIBEN-Amaka Osamor
UNILAG-Nifemi, Akinfolarin Seun, Michy Gold, Oyindamola, Hassan Pelumi
UNILAG-Oyinye Precious, Esther Ize-Iyamu, Okoye Precious, Honeyricci
UNILORIN-Abiola

UDUS(Sokoto)-Habiba Koko

UNIOSUN-Ijeh Faith, Damilola

UNIPORT-Dabere okole
UNIUYO-Amah Trendy

UI-Anne fisher, Naomi psychology, Tosin jegede, Pearl, Ujo

VERITAS-Ogbu Obiagel, Sandra Alaribe

ZENITH-Joyce, Olori Ife

7.Brain Of The Year(Bookworm/Cgpa)

ABSU-Chinenye Gbaruko

ABUAD-Oluwateniola Adewole ,Emmanuel james,Anita Osiagwu

ACU-Deroju Racheal, Kunle,Mololuwa,Moradeyo

BABCOCK-Ope Dawodu

BAZE-Zilli, Chioma obiajulu

BELLS-Sophie Oloyede, Tafa ,Jennifer, Yvonne okafor

BINGHAM-Samuel Agada, Arayheal Mamza

BENIN-Okon Kigsley,Gani Agape

BENIN REP- TommyKazy,Victoriouz Icon
BINGHAM-Kura(medicine)

BOWEN-Mariah, Mourad, Shope

CALEB-Oni Abimbola, Ayomide Akerekon, Tola(masscomm)

CALEB-Ayodeji Adeniji,Obafemi kazeem,Odogun Samuel
ELIZADE-Ayo Alade

CRESCENT-Blessing(Law)

FUNAAB-Moses Colmas, Leke

FUTMINNA-Godwin (Chemical

KINGS(ACCRA)-Clement Chidi Opara

LEADCITY-Rekkybee, Ayobami, Anthony, Nkechi, Mariam Oyin, Olukorede Mary

LASU- Babajide Precious

OOU-Wayshe

RUN-Ope Fashorun, Bejide, Tito
UNILAG-Nosastic, Gbadebo Daniel

UNIPORT-Chioma Genevieve
UNIUYO-Williams Henry(4.75)

UI-Toyosi Oyelese, Ajayi Omolara, Bukola aladaalada

VERITAS-Vincent Nnagboro, Ogaba Christiana

ZENITH-Nani Agnes, Hassan Eniola

8.Most Enterprising

AAUA-Transformer Beuty Cafe, Taylor Vade, Oluwapelumi Aduragbemi(base hitz)

ABSU-Amanamba Oluomachi,Great Esiaba

ABUAD-Osasu Ojo Joan,Nicole Adehi,David Moore,Trios,Mercy Joe

ABUAD-Tolu Peters,Tomiwa Adeyemi

ACU-

BABCOCK-Invictus by David Lupee, Senora Online: Debora Adewale, Oloye, Joshua Ante, IBK, Dolapo Akoni

BAZE-Nengi Willis, Kaycee Sambo

BELLS-Jan by Jan, Fade fashions, Hon teezee, Conae

BENIN-Lovisco Wears (Hnaub) Sapphire (Hnaub) Ifetee (LCS), Cakes, Basmat Company,Jopal

BENIN REP-Akunuba,Mimi cakes,Bobzy BBJoint,Ceo pepeflexy fashion
BINGHAM-Jemimah yahaya

BOWEN-BALLATUS, Afo, Redemption wears, Okito

CALEB-Remi(200L), Racheal (mz bally), Ladyann, Tope(400L), Tolu (crown), Ade vintage, Official_lenosignature,RexManuel,Albert ECI,Funmi Hills,Raynative Rachael

CRESCENT-Arafat Ogunlaja,Ese Omosun

EKSU-Dollice clothing, Samglints
ELIZADE-Sinzue Badass

FOUNTAIN-Adekoya Rukayyat

FUNAAB-Lekanzee (CEO Lekanzee online mall), Chase Interiors, Queen Esther

FUTA-Taylorz Stitchz

FUTMINNA-ZEE PEARL & EMKAY CLOTHING

GODFREY-Elly Berry

KADUNA STATE UNI-Nnaemeka Daniel
KINGS-Arike Samuel

LEADCITY-Cynthia, Funmilayo(Okito), Melody

LASU-Feshitan Halimah,Akah Rahmon,Adams temi (Adams temi creations),Aisha kosoko-Classic divas

MAPOLY-Teniola (Neeolar Needles)

LEADCITY-Trogworld
OAU-Tunde TNT, Hilda (mua, ushering), Neonatar, Halima indulgence

OOU-Waleneye, Solomon wears

RUN- Orange woman, Gabsy, Ebi stone, Sam clothing

TASUED-Theophilus

UNIBEN-CEO,Uii.sales,Unibensoil, Unibenbuzz

UNILAG-Melissa Nnamdi,Nyah Heet, Sannikayz, Bori Footwears
UNILAG-Musty K collections, Annora Steve, Ara Cakes, Gaga Klothings
UNILORIN-Harshabeecakes

UNIPORT-Christabel(fine art)
UNIUYO-Andrei Reivon, Didi Malachy

UI-Seun edema, Preiz media, Sirkenayo, Lolade Mlpro, CDO, Oyewole Gladys

VERITAS-Benita

ZENITH-Toju Sam, Folashade

9.Best Clique Male

AAUA-Oil & Gas Clique, Anonymous Clique

ABSU-:Lucky Wazee,Ifeanyi & Emeka

ABUAD-UMAR, ORE, HABIB, AND SAM.G / CHIKE, LANRE, DEMILADE, OYIN AND KENNY

ACU-B.H.S(Behappysquad),Amos and Dave

BABCOCK-Depiver, Olumoko & Jeff
BAZE-Patrick, Ik & Elijah

BELLS-Winter gang , Audu friends ( tunde, sheriff, nomso , musty) , colict boys ( moyin, ope , chuzzy)

BENIN- Drey Sax and Friends,Ororo family,Team Aboki Dan Gata,Team A.I.M

BENIN REP-Sir Jp & Baron,Tushed Gang

BINGHAM-Shhrebel Gang (Rabbi, Tasu, chaks, yungM, mabz, sese) / Ugbede Adams,David & Yemi

BOWEN-Okito and co, BALLATUS boys (jimi, mosa nd co), Princewill and co

CALEB-Ik,Yomi & Samuel, Funbi, Obanz,& Jason, Femi Great & Kingsley

CRESCENT-Tunji and Lekan,Boti boys

EKSU-Adans George and friends, L.A boys
ELIZADE-Ayo, Nosa, Bolaji

FOUNTAIN-Shayo, Dolapo, Yinkhalifa

FUNAAB-Brymoor & Friends (Archibald Lavida, Tiewuo, Mhaleeq, Colez), Bee & Friends, Arab money gang

FUTMINNA-LAJANZ,SOUTH, KINGICE (GANG), Supreme Concept

LEADCITY-Pitan & Friends, Aramide & Friends, Daniel Bizzare &Friends
LEADCITY-Jide Lxg & co(Eco), Teddy & Co

KINGS(ACCRA)-Drizzy Gang

LASU-Rave Entertainment

OAU-Ik and Pelumi, Elvis and Tomison, Lexie Armani and yhemolee

OOU-Gabriel, Topsin and Funto, Three wise men

RUN-Protocol boys , Soc boys, Bus-admin 400 level boys
UNIBEN- Tega, Bright, Alexander & Edafe Balogun
UNILAG-Dipo, Lugi, Cephas, Nas,Hope, and Adebic, Lex Eclipse, Nosa, Lanre, White Money, Jekky, Ferrari, Hayzee and friends
UNIUYO-The Harmoniques

UNIOSUN-Adeoti David

UNIPORT-Kenneth obasi

UI- Dara,Tiwa,Toyosi, Nimi and friends, Lord Kareem & friends, Jibola & friends, Oshobisi & friends


10.Best Clique Female

AAUA-Mz termmy, Moore, Ileri and friends

ABSU-Chinenye Iroanachi(@nenrona), Amanamba Oluomachi(@mackudos_cakes), Amara Ogbonna

ABUAD-Promise,Sweetin,Chinenye,Bubble & Co / Bukky Adu,Tomi,Tosin,Tonia,Danielle & Co

ACU-Chisom and Co, Valentina and Deola,Sodayo and co, SQUAD(tomi,zara,kiki,molo

BABCOCK-Oge, Munachi, Ijeoma, Vivian, Fifunmi & Fego
BAZE-IT GIRLS(DEBORAH, AMAKA, TEMI, SYLVIA, KATHERINE & MABEL)

BELLS- Xordeila nd friends , Lola , Kristiana Onoja , Wenne , Blessing , Maria Caiafas nd friends

BENIN-Sandy Duchess and Friends,Trap Queens,Pinky and Friends

BENIN REP-Sleek divas,Winnie and friends,Kendra and friends
BINGHAM-Jemimah, Kean Dayil, Sarah Dogara & Faith Anzaku

BOWEN-Chigor and co,Dina and co,Modupe and co (CIT)

CALEB-Mofe & Omolola, Bisoye & Biola, Tomi & Soge, Raheema & Amira, Blessing, Opeyemi & co, Racheal, Sharon & Clique

CRESCENT-Kisu and friends,Yetunde and Bisola,Arafat and Basirah

EKSU- Moyin, Bimbo, Sikemi & Tola, Taye, Temi & Mimi
ELIZADE-Ayo,wunmi, Kole, Misan, Vanessa, Sandra

FOUNTAIN-Aishat, Barakat, Latifat

FUNAAB-Laolu BCH & Friends, Babywater & Friends, Mide pearl and friends

FUTMINNA-SQUAD & Happinessa, Zara

GODFREY-Cassie, Nanya, Becca

LEADCITY-Nkechi &Friends, Bolu & Friends, Yetunde & Friends
LEADCITY-Judith & Friends,Pelumi & clique, Becca & friends.

LASU-Fantastic 5 / Queen,Tomisin. idowu and friends
OAU-Wenne and Kweenheart, Teju and Rhoda

OOU-Omaa,Mariam and Maryam , I from a,   Grace, Opera, Dorado, Eniola

RUN-Tolu,Tolu,bolu,bolu,bami, 6 musketeers

TASUED-D’elot
UNILAG-Olufisayi, Nnena and Oyin / Nora, Thelma and Jane
UNILORIN-Mercy, Teniola & Bilqis, Abibah, Basirat, Seleemah and widad(BBC), Fii and friends

UNIPORT-Sophia egbage(lollipops)

UI-Firdows, Tinu and friends, Lolade ML Pro, Mz Horlly & clique,Tiwa oni, Ginika and Eniola, Blessing Ofole & friends

ZENITH-Tolani & friends

11.Most Popular Male

AAU-Simon Ogbeni,Timileyin

AAUA-Hypeking Heddie

ABSU-Felix Kelechi

ABUAD-Dj holoskey, Olu ,Emma agility, Tomiwa, Emmanuel James

ACU-Edemasilo Gabriel, Kayode steel,Dangote,Olumide

BABCOCK-Danny Brown, Biggy, Depiver

BELLS-Handsome nodge, Rvhmon, Dj Phinga

BENIN REP-Oba Cash,Ikibe (TMA),Quadri Extreme,Mr Cayanah

BENIN REP-Drey Sax,MC Tush,Funky P,Sugar Lee
BINGHAM-Maleterna(medicine)

BOWEN-Tito, Jimi,Dami Osho, Osho Tunde

CALEB-Ik Official, Romade Bakare, Kolawole, Popoduns, D.O.A, Seun Ajayi, Prince K

CRESCENT-Collins,Stretchy

EKSU-Jackson Holder, Oni Oluyemi
ELIZADE-Peter Johnson

FOUNTAIN-Shittu Abdulqadri

FUNAAB-Denco, Efizy, Brymoor, Laykers

FUTMINNA-SMART(maths) & ALUTA MADRID

GODFREY-Chummy

KINGS(ACCRA)-Khalifa Muhammed
KINGS-Adeleke Seun

LEADCITY-Tosin Martin, Pitan, Blaise, Fay M, Blizz B, Oracle

LASU-Wale Rave, Rasaq Agoro
OAU-Ankara boy, Vj lexie, O strong, Yhemolee

OOU-Hardecx, Alexis Jumong, Bcot

RUN-Macaroni, Kitan, Sope
UNIBEN-Rooky Kamiz, Famous
UNILAG-Biggie, Richie Bands, BF Jaccus, Femi Skillful

UNIOSUN-Families Daniel, Bobby

UNN-Mc Warriboy

UNIPORT-Mc philosopher
UNIUYO-Sampatus Dennice, Frank Danjuma

UI-Sirkenayo, Nimi, Debisi, Dara rocq, Oneiyanu, Osobisi, G Jokes

VERITAS-Kenechukwu Nwokike, Omagu Doush

ZENITH-Amebo Michael, Cy-Laff

12.Most Popular Female

AAU-Elizabeth Guobadia, Grace Ashimizo

AAUA-Selfmade Ajebo

ABSU-Princess

ABUAD-Nicole adehi, Brenda adehi,Tamara, Joke

ACU-Keturah,Adaora,Essien mercy ,Aramide BENIN REP-Coco,Jennifer Paul(JP)

BABCOCK-Munachi Ufere, Claudiya Mofas

BENIN-Sandy Duchess(Hnaub), Arewa Pretty Gang (Hnaub),Rikky Zola,Chidinma (Hnaub)

BENIN REP-Jennifer Paul(JP),Coco,69(Taiwo)

BELLS-Ese, Juliet, Sarah Ifoto
BINGHAM-Omotola(mass com.200)
BIU-Katie

BOWEN-Mope, Damirumi, Dunni

CALEB-Dammy TinTin,Sharon Odumodu,Eunice, Toga, Toyin Oreagba, Tobi smallz

CRESCENT-Aisha Murphy

EKSU-Olabintan Odunola
ELIZADE-Olabenz

FOUNTAIN-Akinremi Shukrah

FUNAAB-Jokie Dash, Mz Brill, Mide Minaj, Mz_dainity, Lammy, Kofokenks

FUTMINNA-Ada (MB), Precious ppee Agric

GODFREY-Kathrynkenneth

KINGS(ACCRA)-Rosemary Nwugbo
KINGS UNI-Adaeze(Madrina), Debby Koray,,Winner Coker

LEADCITY-Martha, Yvonne, Tania, Sonia, Wendy, Jemima, Dolapo

LASU-Titiloye Tobi (Dentistry), Kayode Tosinloba
OAU-Oyin dolly, Dessy Grey, Funmi Coker

OOU-Odabi Hope, Slay Henny

RUN-Runyi, Fadehan, Dami Lala

UNIBEN-Precious, The Queen, Queen Nicole Awanrin
UNILAG-Jessica, Yosola, Dami Coker, Jennifer Oboh, Helen Benard

UNIPORT-Ivie Omas
UNIUYO-Sito Jah Umoren

UI- Grace arowodasha, Debola CLA, Uchechi, Imo Basi, Sope, CDO

VEVERITAS-Winifred Onyilokwu, Paula

YABATECH-ICE

ZENITH-Mercy, F.O.Z -Evelyn, Tyra

13.Most fashionable male

AAU-Abraham Elimian, Victory Osarobo

AAUA-Snazzy

ABSU-Emmanuel Joseph

ABUAD-Gideon onuigwe,Anthony Natson, Phillip Ononuju

ACU-Godwin,Ebuka ceo,George

BABCOCK-Nna Paul, Armoh Tosin, Bolu Rigade, Taiwo Williams, Chuchu Ojekwe
BAZE-Ralph Oga

BELLS-Patrick jaka, Ola coded, Daminabo, Guchikas

BENIN-Soft (HNAUB),Devmils (LCS),Skoto (HNAUB),Praiz Joe (Hnaub),Gifted.T (Hnaub)

BENIN REP-Anthony,bleez official,Ransome,A’deh
BINGHAM-Royce Ephraim, Adeleke Olamide
BIU-IFEANYI OMEZI, EJU PRINCE, KING DAVID KAMIO

BOWEN-Harrison Boleman, Baboo, Peter Omot, Rich P

CALEB-Kolawole, Ajayi, Ik Official, Prince K, Oyenekan Demilade Troy

CRESCENT-Mayowa, Biola(Law)

EKSU-Falegan Ayobami, Olokunola Ajibola
ELIZADE-Joepeak

FOUNTAIN-Adekoya Razak Damilola

FUNAAB-Young owo, Believingboy, Khamo Nodge, Jaji BHEE

FUTMINNA-LODIF, MALEEK MOH 319

GODFREY-Ebube Aniakor

LASU-Taiwo Lawal, Titiloye tobi (Dentistry)

LEADCITY-Hybikay, Shaba Linko, Bidemi, Josh, Ahmed Moda
OAU-Soft, Dayotage, Elvis

OOU-Bankroll Montana, Femi

RUN-Kitan, Zito, Dipo Chilling, Charles falade

TASUED-Adekunle Azeez
UNIBEN-MC TOPAZ, OSAYUKI KING

UNILAG-Akin Faminu, Valentinoe, Yemi(kingcregx), David Bones
UNILAG- Kifli Nack, Wale Wolf, Akin, Ola Black

UNIOSUN-Oba

UNIPORT-Godsent miracle
UNIUYO-Mfonobong Etim

UI- Dara rocq, Oni Iyanu ,Ife bills, Valentine, Chuka

VERITAS-Onyeka Virgo, Vincent Nnagboro, Jude

ZENITH-Kings Ibu, Ayoola Bada

14.Most fashionable female

AAU-Chantel, Iwinosa Abigail

AAU-Chizaram

AAUA-Selfmade Ajebo

ABSU-Ezinne Azuaru

ABUAD-Ope, Tamara, Christy Bassey, Bimbo Ogundimu

ACU-Faredah,Elegushi sherifat,Zara,Lamide

BABCOCK-Fifunmi O, Munachi Ufere, Jumoke Adelana
BAZE-Amaka, Sesno

BELLS- Folake (flakkie), Jessica (Jessie White), Ese Amros

BENIN-Ariet,Pet Gurl (UPIB),Sophie (IRGIB),Mz Portable (ESAE),Adesuwa (EPS)

BENIN REP-Adeola(IRGIB),LadyFav
BINGHAM-Faith Ann(Accounting), Sarah dogara
BIU-BETTY HARRY, AWELE CHALOKWU.

BOWEN-Muka, Ugo, Lucy, Timilehin Adejumo

CALEB-Olamide Ninolowo,Modupe Olumegbon,Lolade Arowolo,Favour,Chioma Kanu,Toyin,Stephanie

CRESCENT-Olawale Yetunde,Ebun(Law)

EBSU-Obianujufrances

EKSU-Mariam Onifade, Anifowose Bisola
ELIZADE-Whitneybellz, Feyi

FOUNTAIN-Adeleke Islamiyat

FUNAAB-Pcindy, Adebisi Owoade,Mz Brill

FUTMINNA-Shiela (Gry), PRINCESS ICT

GODFREY-Nanya Ella

IUO(IGBINEDION)-Jennifer(Jenny), Precious John
OAU-Uche LLB 2, Mariam blac, Baby bloom

JABU-Oyin(Juliet)

KINGS ACCRA-Ella Ezenwochi
KINGS UNI-Adaeze(Madrina), Doctor mrs, Debbykoray

LEADCITY-Yvonne, Gbemisola, Peggy, Jaypee, Jumoke(JMK), Sophie Austine

LASU-Tedisola(Teddybehbeh), Aloba kehinde
LAUTECH-Adeshola

OAU-Debbie(Slimdee), Awoniyi Dolapo

OOU-Adetoye Temitope (_iamtemitope), Motunrayo, Odebode Yemisi, Azeezat(Adeshikemii),Flawless

RUN-Orire Alesh, Dami Lala, Debby bkf, Jeanette
UNIBEN-Sylvie Looner

UNILAG-Bello Zainab, Yinka Blaize, Adesola Ajeigbe
UNILAG-Valerie Dish, Eku Georgina, Ashimolowo Odunayo, Pelumi

UNIOSUN-Adebisi Aderayo

UNIPORT-Princess Agunbiade
UNIUYO-Sharon Okereke

UI-Yombo, Debbie Kanu, Grace, Ola young, Adebola, Towo, Omawumi

VERITAS-Yioki Abang, Favour Chukwura

YABATECH-ICE

ZENITH- Pearl Omereonye, Emem Bukola

15.Best Automobile (Non-voting category)

AAU-Rodney

AAUA-Shevy(Venza)

AT-Ejike (G Wagon)

ABSU-Oma Eyime

ABUAD-Tunde(Camaro & Venza), Akachukwu Onuoha(Mercedes benz)

BENIN-DOLAPO MERCDES BENZ CLA250 SPORT 2014,ASALA RANGE SPORT 2011,ALEYO ZDX ACURA 2010,DA BOSS MERCEDES BENZ GLK 350 JEEP

BENIN REP-Ikibe Mercedes Benz Ml 500,Biggie port Novo : Benz E550,Oba Cash(GLK 350)

BELLS-Audu,Coco
BIU-

CRESCENT-Sir K

EKSU-Kola Jesuloba(C350 benz)
ELIZADE-Tefla

FOUNTAIN-Ogunsanwo Shayo

FUNAAB-Shaka Lavida Benz, Yomi Champs Lexus, Uzor Acura, Bolade benz

FUTMINNA-HENRIETTA (Urp), LEAH (Elect)
IUO-

LASU-Rome Queen, Rave entertainment, Adebowale slim, Nelson Porsche

LEADCITY-Billz(Benz), Pitan(Avalon 2016), Ikenna
OAU- Dele balogun, Olamide (ostazino), Pg funds

OOU-Nelson

RUN-Biggie Collins
UNIBEN-
UNILAG-Tripz automobile

ZENITH-Ebi Spiff, Linda Jojo

16.Bonnie and Clyde(Couple)

AAU-Faith Osa-Ogbomo & Berriz

ABUAD-Tomi Are & Nsikan

ACU-Mololuwa and Bayo,Gbenle and Queen

BABCOCK-Peter and Goldie, Taiwo and Williams

BAZE-Ere and Senso

BELLS-Maria & Elvis , Rvhmon & Amanda , Kelechi & Yvonne

BENIN REP-Joe & Happiness,Dave & Shola,Deji Blake & Ifeoma
BINGHAM-Tolu & Mirabel
BIU-

BOWEN- Afo and Jessica, Princewill & babe, Busari and his babe

CALEB-Obanz & Sharon, Jason & Racheal, Ben & Syntyche

CRESCENT-Yetunde & Bisola, Samad & Samad

EKSU-Phinnex and Dapo, Moyo and KollyB
ELIZADE-Joepeak and Stephanie

FOUNTAIN-Babatope Harry & Adeleke Islamiyat

FUNAAB-Bolade and mjay

FUTMINNA-Gbemi & Silas, Priye & Ice

GODFREY-Tochy & Jazzy

LASU-Mister wole and moeyin

LEADCITY-Shola & Lucy, Seun Bamidele & Ademide, Bukola & Amina

OOU-Frank and Faith

RUN-Anita and Bassey
UNILAG-Andre and Titemi, Heezy Eclipse and Leye Climate, Wura and Patrick

UNIPORT-Ubani blossom and Sunny Eke

UI-Tiwa and Yombo, Tipsy and Seyi, Nimi and Layo,Kayode and Glory

VERITAS-Joan & Tony, Onyeka & Tony, Idongesit & Ifechukwu

ZENITH-Paddy &Ijeoma, Daniel & Kofoworola

17.Rookie Of The Year

*BIU/IUO/UNIBEN-Mary Moses (mayree_), Gabby (tz_enas)
AAU-Guobadia Benjamin

AAUA-William mr fresher, Ceejay

ABSU-Seyi Vandy

ABUAD-Dorinda,Serbia W,Rodney

ACU-Chisom,Pelumi,Ifeoma
ADELEKE-Leonard Adejumo

BABCOCK- Adedot, Feranmi Fabamwo
BINGHAM-Daniel Okocha

BELLS- Kelvin, Mariam, Jessica Osigbo, Fola (Jasmine), Anne

BOWEN-Tania Dada,Izuchi Emegano,Chidera Akamelu

CALEB-Tolu, Kamal, Caleb, Thilda ,Tamilore, Tolu Ash, Ene-Onazi

CRESCENT-Sufian, Samirah

EKSU-Ajise Oladapo
ELIZADE-Japhet Nkanga

FOUNTAIN-Olatunde Ridwan Dolapo

FUNAAB-Jasi, Skittlez NODGE

FUTMINNA-Hannah (Gel)

GODFREY-Kennedy Okoye

KINGS(ACCRA)-Martha Eyiminu

LEADCITY-Daniel Levi, Daniel illesanmi, Timothy iwuagwu,Oracle, Phazehop
OAU-Funmi Coker, Rosemary

RUN-Pankeroy, Tepsy G, Najib , Alice, Naomi Gabriel

UI-Kareem, Bolu Ajayi
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Steven(Steevane), Ifunanya

UNIOSUN-IAmPwesh, Suzzysayne, Mz Twek
UNIUYO-Eric Ekpo, Idara Usoro

OOU-Olumide of Science

VERITAS-Cassandra, Candy Nwokike, John Kennedy

YABATECH-Midetoolz

ZENITH-Kerin Ezechukwu, Ekwaghanju E. Queen

18.Most Influential

AAUA-Sue D Basterd, Sunky piper

ABSU-Atu Chidera

ABUAD-Nichole Adeh, Gideon Onigwe, Dj holoskey, Mercy Joe, Emdee, Oludee

ACU-Charles

BABCOCK- Oloye, Joshua Ante, IBK, Biggy

BAZE-Nengi Wills,  Alexandra Ebie

BELLS-Audu , Guchikas, Ola coded

BENIN-Ikibe Tma,Aboki Dan Gata,Okon Kingsley

BENIN REP-Quadri extreme,Ransome,Alubarika
BINGHAM-Dubem(400lvl)

BOWEN-Japheth, Oyin, Mosa

CALEB-Chineye Ogamba, Ik Official, Ayebe Christopher, Bara Egein, Chukwuma Okoye, Toye

CRESCENT-Fisayo(Law)

EKSU-Jackson Holder
ELIZADE- Egomaron Ogunmola

FOUNTAIN-Nasiru Haleemat

FUNAAB-Efizy, Lammy, Mr T.i Crystal‎, Lekky D

FUTMINNA-HILLS & JUSTICE servicom

GODFREY-Adaobi Nwatu

LEADCITY-Blizz B, Mosiac, Peggy, Otunba, Kunle (eco)

LASU-Mariam Yusuf(Law)
OAU-Lexie Armani, Timi agbaje, Mc Reo

OOU-Ruthy Ace, Young Prof

RUN-Macaroni
UNIBEN-Unibensoil
UNILAG-Ope Invaders, Kenarts, President Ginger
UNILORIN-Fii, Wuraola Amusa

UNIPORT-Sammy Heart
UNIUYO-Goodnews Favour

UI- Sir kenayo, Flowolf, Boluwabade, Lolade MLpro, Kipkay

VERITAS-Obioma, Kate Ochicha

ZENITH-Olumuyiwa Steve Bodunde, Adetola Ademola

19.Student Music Act Of The Year

      (ALL nominees in this category should forward their songs, bio & contact to screamawardspr@gmail.com for a chance to perform, profiling on our magazine & inclusion in the gold chase mixtape hosted by Nigeria’s finest DJ)

King Nator(Anambra state university)

El jay(Swish Radar)

YMB(Lautech)
AAU-Trazyx, House law

AAUA-Dundelle, Flosby, Samestimi, Jozy Blaise

ABSU-Seyi Vandy,Harmony El

ABU-M struff

ABUAD-IICY, Dee-Y, Dimeji 007, Wilson

AIT-OJT

ACU-Upskid,Koffi,Nelo,Triggamil

BABCOCK-Famous Bobson, David Grey, Jinmi Abduls, Chuza

BAZE-Sowa

BELLS-Obytwyne , Berry D , Freddy, Musty, Dj Phinga

BENIN-K-Lion,Vizikido,Praiz Joe, Charlz, Dyna Thollu, Omo Smith

BENIN REP-Petayor, MIH, Bammy, Kizzystayne,Viskido,Jiron
BINGHAM-Tasu(Mass comm)

BOWEN-Spicy, Fredikills, Mhit,shillz, Tex

CALEB-Oyemoney, Ugofamous, Xander, Oye, Teazy, King Chuck, Shoba

CRESCENT-Bj Bam, Drey(400)

EKSU-Jay dreamz, Zok, Dj jamisneh
ELIZADE-Olaitan, Miles

FOUNTAIN-General Splash

FUNAAB-Ajanaku, Zimbiat, Gilo, Fashow

FUTA-Feola Olola

FUTMINNA-Kdreams, Slicky planet‎, Slado

GODFREY-Fizzy Frosh

KINGS(ACCRAACCRA)-Victor Kapona

LASU-iam_Richiey, Esky

LEADCITY-Fay M, Oracle  Blizz B, Nathanjayzz, Shabba, Drillz, Wendy, Ziggy

LCS-Charmee

OAU-Chinko Ekun, Asake, Virus, Jaido p

OOU-Raskapella, U.C

OUI-Whybee

RUN-Jahblend, Qeed Nurty, Black man, Trepdee, Bibi

UNIABUJA-Itzoshamo (Oshamo)
UNIBEN-Cool8, Lord Vemor, Ay Bangz

UNIOSUN-Olakoko Steven, Fancykid, Decker

UNILAG-Sefhan, Brainee, Sustain, Young Ace, MVP
UNILORIN-Mkido, Mujeeb

UNIPORT-Legendary Suni
UNIUYO-Mjay, X-libaty

UI-Calderon, Proof, Mona Queen, Sultan, Eriife, Dj Banty, El flame

VERITAS-EhdyBlaq, NENE

YABATECH-Dj Okb

ZENITH-Alade Cyrus (CY-Laff), Zeez

20.Most Photogenic

AAUA-Ajayi ibukun, Ileri

ABSU-Channie Bob,Nnenna Denner

ABUAD-Oiza, Anita Eluwa, Bukola Adu, Princess James

ACU-

BABCOCK-Adeoba Noah, Devin, Amarachi Amah
BAZE-Linda Obeten

BELLS-Reynold( ivreynold), Jessie White, Tenzy paul, Badass Muslimah

BENIN-Dammi (Upib),Omokehinde (Hnaub),Boss Lady (Hnaub)

BENIN REP-Mimicray, Angelina Ellah
BINGHAM-Hilda bangs(400), Oamide(Econs.400), Chisom Akonibi
BIU-FAVOUR BAWALKSON, DUCHESS OKORONKWO, UNLESSGOD LUCKY

BOWEN-Chigor, Shone, Ashiru, Ugo, Ope Fasuyi

CALEB-Dammiesnow, Vicky(economics), Tobismallz

CRESCENT-Titi (Cutietee), Zee mama

EBSU-Obianuju Frances

FUNAAB-Temi Sugar, Oyin Colphec

EKSU-Ayeni Moyinoluwa
ELIZADE-Olabenz

FOUNTAIN-Ibrahim Khadijah Olawunmi

FUNAAB-Tunmise, Adunni @Adunni.x

FUTMINNA-Gaffy (Sci Edu), Etim

GODFREY-Francisca Muoka
IUO-QUEEN PRISCA
KINGS UNI-Doctor Mrs, Debby koray, Winner Coker

LEADCITY-Jane, Cynthia, Somina, Jumoke, Judith, Gbemi, Kim k, Oluwacindy

LASU-Teniola Adams, Ada nwogu (Face of sun fit), Adibaah (most photogenic lasu 2015)

NOVENA-Esther(Miss Novena), Nicki Enchanted, Amaka(Accounting)
OAU-Cherrie

OOU-Gbemi(campus Queen)

RUN-Naomi Gabriel , Jolade

SALEM-Pamela(Muna)

TASUED-Omolola Mbgt
UNIBEN-CYNTHIA AWELE IGHO, MILDRED JENNY, ANITA ASIANYA

UNILAG-Jhummy Jay, Geraldyne Daniel, Korede, Toby Pearl, Hayzee
UNILAG-Precious Amuta, Olamide Daphne, Stephanie Modilim

UNIOSUN-Oyedeji

UNIPORT-.kome Igho
UNIUYO-Kingsley Udobioroh, Irede Shola

UI-Debola CLA,  Love agoh, Teminikan

VERITAS-Chioma Igwebe, Fatima Dabo, Hosanna

ZENITH-Luwei Emmanuella, Emem Bukola Udoh

21.Most Expensive (Non voting category)

AAU-Nathan Omo

AAUA-Shevy

ABSU-Dubem Nzegwu,Fechi

ABUAD-Abah John,Akachukwu Onuoha,

ABUAD(F)-Faith Ezomo,Alice

BABCOCK-Bolu Fayose, Diana Odunukwe

BELLS-Adelola , Juanita , Kristiana, Angela

BENIN-Rita Ora,Chidinma Socsmait,Obaroyalbankz

BENIN REP-Ikibe TMA,Oba cash,DJ khode,Sugar lee
BINGHAM-Olamide(Econs 400), Hero(300)
BIU-

BOWEN-Osho, Mourad, Prudence

CALEB-Toyin Oreagba, Modupe, Olamide(Lammyspears), Lola Arowolo

CRESCENT-Sir K, YBJ

EKSU-Adedoyin Dapink, Jide Player
ELIZADE-

FOUNTAIN-Olayiwola Dolapo

FUNAAB-Shaka Lavida, Lanre Avalon, Kendo Amg

FUTMINNA-Abdulbasit, Emeka (Engr)

FUTO-Victor duru
IUO-

LASU-Ajibola Paciotti,Stifler khalifa,Noz lion (Rave), Nelson Porsche (History)

LEADCITY-Pitan, Sochie, Hybikay
OAU-Halima Indulgence, Dunni

OOU-Nelson

RUN-Sam clothing, Boozie mind, David Ep
UNIBEN-
UNILAG-Dammieomoba, Shola, Feezo, Kazeem, Sezenew, Sadiq Olasisi

UNIPORT-Osemuso Eamen, Esther(Estradias)
UNIUYO-Mfonobong Etim

VERITAS-Ella Duke, Michael Roberts, Jennifer

ZENITH- Bada Ayoola, Linda Jojo

22.Scream Babe Of The Year (NON-VOTING CATEGORY)

Courtneyglitz

AAU-Brownie Joel

AAUA-Funmi Shaunz

ABSU-Rosemary Collins

ABU-Yetunde Aisha

ABUAD-Emem Umoh, Nicole Adehi, Brenda Adehi

ACU-Uzo

ADELEKE-Tobi Ifunanya

AUCC(Accra)-Jay

BABCOCK-Lilo Aderogba, Chidinma Duruimo, Nikkyfreaky, Deborah Adewale

BAZE-Yolanda Unaeze Chidera

BELLS-Angela, Ese

BENIN-Chidinma Socsmait,Omokehinde, Angelina Ellah

BENIN REP-LadyFav,Mz bleez(Lcs),Alexa jacobs
BINGHAM-Busayo 400l
BIU-Katie

BOWEN-Etinosa, Damirumi, Ayobami

CALEB-Dammy tintin,Sharon odumodu, Biola, Soge, Toyin Oreagba

CRESCENT-Aisha Belo

EKSU- Ojumu Temitope Anifowose Bisola
ELIZADE-Whitneybellz

FOUNTAIN-Akande Ayesha

FUNAAB-Pcindy, Mz Brill

FUTMINNA-Naomi 300 (Gel ), Onyinye

GODFREY-Joanna Agu, Elly berry

IGBINEDION-Precious John

IMSU-Sanilunar
IUO-

JABU-Oyin(Juliet)

KINGS(Accra)-Ella Ezenwochi

KSU-Quincy

KWASU-Oyinda(Oyin1da)
LAUTECH-Playdoll

LEADCITY-Ayobami (Opulent shawtie), Jaypee, Yvonne, Gbemisola, Kimberly, Peggy

LASU-Tedisola, Maryam yussuf,Olasinbo Yetunde (Mbgl 2015,Ada nwogu,Rome Queen

NDU-Justina
OAU-Cherrie, Halima Indulgence

OOU- Jumoke Choomie, Thelma Inuwa, Adetoye Temitope (_iamtemitope), Modiva, Damilola(foc)

RUN-Gentry , Dami Lala, Bibiana Okeke

TANSIAN-Uchechi

TASUED-Omolola mbgt
UAAM-Mimido Agwabi
UDUS-Habiba koko

UNIBEN-Tomi swift, Sharon Gwen
UNILAG-Valerie Dish, Courtney Glitz

UNILORIN-Rudegirloyin, Deife, Ewatomi

UNIPORT-Kome Igho, Esther, Dammy blaq
UNIUYO-Hada heso

UI- Temi Thomas, Debbie Thomas, Lolade Mlpro, Debbie Kanu

VERITAS-Winifred Oyilokwu

ZENITH-Joyce,Josephine,Linda Jojo,Tyra

23.New Rose Award

*BIU/IUO/UNIBEN-Mary Moses (mayree_), Gabby (tz_enas)
AAU-Onome Rhoda

AAUA-Lammy, Lucy

ABSU-Ndunaga Urenna

ABUAD-Dorinda, Serbia W, Desire Igwe

ACU-Chisom,Pelumi,Ifeoma,Tolu(Miss Lumi)

BABCOCK-Simisola Alatishe, Somto Adinde, Ekeledo Onyinye, Oforibo Faith
BAZE-Julia Onouha

BELLS-Monalisa, Jessica Osigbo, Precious, Dupe Lakanu
BIU-

BOWEN-Tania dada, Ms officer, Chidera Akamelu, Esther

CALEB-Biola, Thilda, Olivia, Ene

CRESCENT-Samirah

EKSU-Oluwaseyi Dolapo
ELIZADE-McLean Queen

FOUNTAIN-Adetunji Rihannat

FUNAAB-Skittlez Nodge, Bella, Blinz Temmy

FUTMINNA-Morata Grey &Chavil

GODFREY-Chika Umeh
IUO-

LASU-Adaranijo Oyinkansola

LAUTECH-Blessing Awoyemi

LEADCITY-Amarachi Oranubu,Grace Okocha,olohi Ajayi- isuku,Amarachi Reginald, Kim onoriode

OOU-Eniola Pharmaceutical Science, Odabi Peace, Akinsola Gbemisola, Oyindamola

RUN-Tobi shantel, Naomi Gabriel, Alice

TASUED-Damz coco
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Kenny Moore,Ifhunanya, Golibe Nwigwe, Chiamaka

UI-Ore Tonii, Alicesimmy, Adetunmise Alao, Aramide badmus

VERITAS-Vicky

YABATECH-Bella Bisi

ZENITH-Kerin Ezechukwu, Ekwaghanju E. Queen

24.Student Model Of The Year

*BIU/IUO/UNIBEN-@Vickybrownn & @princessodio
AAU-Victory Osarobo Ogbeveon

AAUA-Doyin(Miss Nass)

ABSU-Oiza Ezekwesiri, @maendajohnson

ABU-Yetunde Aisha

ABUAD-Nifemi, Vanessa, Tochukwu Okafor

BABCOCK-Fifunmi Osinubi, Okunrinboye Olalekan, Kareem Baaqi, Simsi Kaempf

BAZE-Hauwa Yerima

BELLS-Ese, Temi, Haidee, Davidson

BENIN- Coco (LCS),Uju Nana (HNAUB),Estelle (LCS),Somto Onyia “Skoto” (Hnaub),Oscar Tochukwu

BENIN REP-David Udofia (Irgib),Chi Chi (Hnaub),Joy Finnest,Gabriella evans, Mimicray
BINGHAM-Royce(pol sci), Maryjane(pol sci.), Anita Lawal, Ruth Waziri
BIU-

BOWEN-Ugo, Oyinda, Funmi, Duchess Sucy

CALEB-Ik Official, Godswill, Kolawole, Adeola ,Solomon Okeyemi, Jeffery, Funmi Kelar

CRESCENT-Teddie( Peace)
CRAWFORD-Adeola

EBSU-Obianujufrances

EKSU-Akinola Bukola, Idowu Tola(Miss Eksu), Kenny
ELIZADE-Olabenz

FOUNTAIN-Alausa Tope

FUNAAB-Lanrewaju, Twigy, Itunu(Posh itee), Funmi Akinjiola

FUTMINNA-Naima PMT, Fatimah ABE

FUTO-Nneadi

GODFREY-Kathrynkenneth

IGBINEDION-Precious John

KINGS(ACCRA)-Rosemary Nwugbo
KINGS-Adaeze(Madrina), Winner Coker

KSU-Quincy

LASU-Yetunde Gold, Kome(marilyn Jasmine), Mariam Yusuff

LEADCITY-Gbemisola, Sewa(Mass comm), Cindy(Oluwacindy)
NOUN-Princess Demi

NOVENA-Esther(Miss Novena)

OAU-Debbie(Slimdee), Valentine, Modupe, Dayotage, Rosemary

OOU-Aramide CampusQueen2015,oluwanisola Damilola , Merlin

PAN AFRICAN-Adebimpe Alafe

RUN-Kitan, Stephanie, Omahr

TANSIAN-Uchechi

TASUED-Iwalokun Omotoke

UNIABUJA-Mary Okoye(Maraj)

UNIBEN-Synthia
UNILAG-JSG, Aryanadollz, Miss Mmesoma (Precious obii)

UNILAG-Miz splendour, Akin Faminu, Bello Zainab, Naomi(nerdy nae)
UNILORIN-Dolapo Habeeb,Wuraola

UNIOSUN-Akinyemi Foyeke

UNIPORT-Sandra Essien, Chinonso Opara
UNIOSUN-Meshach Adie, Esther Ikrok
UNIZIK-Christian Prince

UI-Teminikan, Debbie Kanu, Debbie(nutrition), Mary(Kittiesplash), Cynthia, One iyanu

VERITAS-Caroline,Sylvia Goji,Chinenye

ZENITH-Oreoluwa, Smiles

25.Creative person of the year(fashion designers, stylists, artists, MUAS, Graphic designers etc).

LAW SCHOOL ABUJA-Chidera Okolie
AAU-MC Charleslaw, Timileyin
AAUA-Taylor vade, Meticulous, Iboss graphic, Boldsmith graphic

ABSU-Great Esiaba, Amanamba Oluomachi

ABUAD-Tolu peters, Beauty, TY graphics ,Blackrose, Tosin Adunmo, Beauty Adaugo

BABCOCK-Sandra uche, Twisted

BAZE-Alex Orom, Mariam Akiga

BELLS-Conae, Cva beauty, Bibie, Fade fashions

BENIN REP-Baron Harry,Ruzy Designs,Fidy Designs,Jols Couture,Sapphire Fashion House

BENIN REP-Jennifer Paul, UVK studios,Gastrokitchen, Mr spice, Arima
BINGHAM-Tasu(mass com.), Marie(400lvl), Anderson Damulak, Samuel Agada
BIU-TOBI FOLARIN, CEDAR

BOWEN-Sama, Seun Ashiru, Debby(borastouch), Esther Sanda(Afribeautyhub)

CALEB-Zack Aminu,Lady-Ann,Tope Omitogun,Sharon Ewa-Ara

CALEB-Kolawole, Teju, Tunmise

CRESCENT-Faiza Amal

EKSU- Olg design studio, Samglints, Lydiaschronicle, Dapo Bespoke

FOUNTAIN-Oyedele Zainab

FUNAAB-QE Designs, Grand GFX, Dapper Outfits

FUTA-Taylorz Stitchz

FUTMINNA-Jennifer (House of Terra), JoeBlaise (Search Fm)

GODFREY-Elly berry

KINGS(ACCRA)Anita Uduaka
KINGS UNI-Timothy
IUO-ONUEGBU JUDITH

LANDMARK-Femi Kehinde(Redemption wears)

LASU-Ibukun kolawole, Lihanna (Sciences)
LEADCITY-Damilola Akinpelu

MAPOLY-Teniola (Neeolar Needles), Olagrafix

MCPHERSON-Ufxpression

NOUN-AriwanyQwin

OAU-Jerome Daniel Vheektur (lyrical poet) Maindrag, Awoniyi Dolapo, I.A makeovers

OOU-Kaykay, Human

RUN- Anjola, VD, Seun ranking, Beauty By Jewel, Ebi Stone,Gentry

TASUED-Fe_lart
UNIBEN-TOPAZ. TUCKER, 411 apparel

UNILAG-Lhurve Davies, Melissa Nnamdi, Hkr8ive

UNIOSUN-Mr. kiddah, Adeola(Perry Omooba)

UNIPORT- ACHONWA JOSHUA, BELLA GORDONS, IYAZ BOY
UNIUYO-Mfonobong Etim

UI- Lolade MLpro, Xtreme media, Hadassah’s world, CDO, Sir Kiwi, Bigtoy, Aquearts

UI-Donna sashi mao, Heeraby MAB, Zoe designs,

26.Most Sought After Female

AAU-Guobadia Elizabeth
AAUA-Tosin Mz Endowed, Meerah Moore

ABSU-Alexandra Chibueze

ABUAD-Hauwa, Vanessa Johnson, Blessing Joe, Nkem

BABCOCK-Nifemi Adesina, Diana Odunukwe

BELLS-Ese Amros, Lolaholic

BENIN-Busola (Hnaub)

BENIN REP-Princess poshupdates, Cynthia(CY)
BINGHAM-Kiara(Medicine)
BIU-ZITU BLESSING, DUCHESS OKORONKWO, RACHAEL BASSEY

BOWEN-Precious, Treasure, Jennifer, Chigor

CALEB-Yemisi, Soge, Mofesola

CRESCENT-Samirah, Eniola Ekun

EKSU-Adanikin Sikemi
ELIZADE-

FOUNTAIN-Sholola Mistura

FUNAAB-Mide Minaj, Mide pearls

FUTMINNA-Joy Nnamoko(gry), NeNe 500l Fst

GODFREY-Okonkwo Jennifer

LASU-Ore dada, Adeko sarah, Abimbola Law
LEADCITY-Peggy, Princess Arinola, Jaypee
OAU-Rosemary, Teju Ijiwoye, Ikeoluwa

OOU-Modiva, Odabi Hope

RUN- Runyi, Anu
UNIBEN-CYNTHIA AWELE, WINNIFRED OSIKHENA

UNILAG-Olasumboh
UNILORIN-Mercy

UNIPORT-MONALISA CHIWENDU
UNIUYO-Ediomo Essien, Jiyuan Banks

UI-Yetunde onikote, Blessing ofole, Tinuade, Debbie Kanu

ZENITH-Smiles Alabori, Bianca Eagle

27.Most Sought After Male(King Of the Year)

AAU-Gregory Iyere

AAUA-Shevy

ABSU-Harmony Eli

ABUAD- Juwon ,Olu, Emmanuel James, Tochukwu okafor

BABCOCK-Nathan Igho, Ogbuji Innocent

BAZE-Ralph Oga

BELLS-Patrick Jaka, Collins

BENIN- Mr Soft, Sugarlee, Mr Trillz, Jago Xtreme, Tshabalala

BENIN REP-Arab boy, King Extreme, Obaroyalbankz
BINGHAM-Orji Emmanuel(Economics), Orji neydum Victor
BIU-PROF WHITE PERE DEKAWEI, EBENEZER EBOKA, EJU PRINCE

BOWEN-Oke, Mourad, Shona

CALEB-Ayoshile, Ben(masscomm)

CRESCENT-Collins

EKSU-Waheed
ELIZADE-

FOUNTAIN-Oshodi Yusuf

FUNAAB-Toeby Fresh, Emerald

FUTMINNA-Giza,Sout

FUTO-Victor duru

GODFREY-Binaboy
IUO-AMADI KENNY (KENNYCHIZZY)

LASU-Surfy Adetayo, Taiwo lawal (Insurance)

LEADCITY-Dapo Adetona, Stanley, Ahmed Amoda

OAU-Olakanmi Abisoye, Abayomi Alvin, Maindrag

OOU-Oou Efiko

RUN-Charles falade, Qeed Nurty, Zito
UNIBEN-TG BANKS, VICTOR EKENG, OGUCHE DIVINE, Lord Lee, Toju (Cool8)
UNILAG-Nas

UNIPORT-.CHEKWUBE
UNIUYO-Phatpham

UI-Toyosi Adekunle, Enitan

ZENITH-Bada Oladipo, Leslie Eke

                                                                  Hottie of the year(Ms Hour Glass)

Tilewa01
AAU-Vivian Okoebz

AAUA-Tomi Suji, Damolisagold

ABSU-Nneji Kalu

ABUAD-Elizabeth Usen, Aretha

ACU-Uzo, Bukunmi, Adenike

ADELEKE-Tobi Ifunanya

BABCOCK-Devin, Mesoma, Abimbola(Ms Roxie), Simisola(Simi pearls)

BAZE-Fatimah Sambo

BELLS-Yinka ( architecture), Esther dim, Precious (urp)

BENIN-Onyinye Hnaub,Rita Ora,Addie Baddie

BENIN REP-Mz bleez,Habbie,Gabriella Evans
BINGHAM-Busayo(400l), Etania(200l)
BIU-

BOWEN-Priscilla, Dami, Ofure, Damirumi

CALEB-Favour, Soge, Biola

CRESCENT-Akewusola Eniola, Zubaida

EKSU-Akinluyi Mercy
ELIZADE-Eniola Adumasi

FOUNTAIN-Adeleye Fatima

FUNAAB-Mide Minaj, Gbemisola Arowolo, Prlz

FUTMINNA-Theresa ABE & Annabel (maths)

GODFREY-Cassie Adriel

KSU-Suzie
LASU-Kehinde Aloba, Aisha (mhiz’unique)
LEADCITY-Rekkybee, Vera fabb, Gbemi(Cleopatra), Jaypee

NOVENA-Amaka(Accounting), Ogechi(Pols sci), Nicki Enchanted

OAU-Sharonrose, Iroro

OOU-Thelmae Inuwa, Modiva

RUN-Dami Lala, Ibiyemi

SALEM-Pamela(Munah)

TASUED-Ewatomi
UAAM-Mimido Agwabi

UNIBEN-Elliot Cassandra

UNILAG-Laura, Kehinde Shitta, Geraldyne Daniel, Mizsplendour
UNILAG-Akinfolarin Seun, Kachi Prime, Nicole, Wura

UNIOSUN-Oyin(Mz Honey)

UNIPORT-Tina Ben
UNIUYO-Gladys Friday

UI-Grace Frederick, Paulina, Emmanuela(Ebi art)

VERITAS-Nesca Peter, Chidinma, Favour C., Ifechukwu

YABATECH-ICE, Bianca, Joyce

ZENITH-Tolani

29.Most popular freshman(M)

AAU-Raff Steven

AAUA-Tobi stark, Oloke joshua

ABUAD-Tefla, IICY, Nifemi Olarenwaju, Santu Thomas, Yanmife

BABCOCK-Adedot, Paul Maduekwe

BAZE-Kamsy Aghaj

BELLS-Kevin Ossai, Delvis Enene, Hakeem jr

BENIN REP-Nadia

BIU-Kevin Esegba, Okaka Ozeeil
BINHGAM-Audu Chindo
BIU-

BOWEN-Jedi, Izuchi, Dapo

CALEB-Caleb, Tolu, Godswill

CRESCENT-Sufian

CRAWFORDOlumide Ojolowo, Bolaji Ajibulu
CU-Oseme Robert, Aboyowa, Chukwumar-Inter rel

EKSU-MC joshfad
ELIZADE-Boss CCB

FOUNTAIN-Adejare Lanre

FUNAAB-Tunde Adejumo (Jasi)

FUTMINNA-Kylez

GODFREY-Killz Okoye

LANDMARKEmmanuel Omosuyi

LEADCITY-Daniel Illesanmi,Victor Ibereme,Victory Kajang, Dapo Adriana
OAU-Bunmi Oge Abiodun, Hadija Amuda

OOU-Java of science

RUN-Najib, Tepsy G,  Kelvin Ginobili

UI-Kareem, Bolu Ajayi, Molawa Davis
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Steven
UNILORIN-Andre Shamz

UNIOSUN-Bobby
UNIUYO-Eric Ekpo


30.Most popular freshman(F)

AAU-Anastasia itebiye, Marian Ilokhor

AAUA-Adeyi Oluwatosin

ABUAD-Dorinda, Serbia W, Shirley, Precious-Mercy Mbukpa

BABCOCK-Zainab Olu-Ajayi, Claudiya Mofas, Ekeledo Onyinye

BAZE-Julia Onouha

BELLS-Mariam, Jessica, Anne, Yolanda
BINGHAM-Caro Ayuba

BIU-Divine, Ufuoma Toka, Hope

BOWEN-Ms officer, Tania Dada, Ore, Chidera, Pelumi

CALEB-Eunice, Thilda, Biola, Shade

CRESCENT-Sophia Law
CU-Nifemi Obagun, Adedoyin Adelakun, Kimberly Kenna

EKSU-Afolabi Busayo
ELIZADE-Asabe

FOUNTAIN-Yusuf Towobola

FUNAAB- Cokes, Yetunde colmas, Tilewa

FUTMINNA-Anthonia and Fateema (STA)

GODFREY-Ngonadi Ifunanya

LANDMARK-Jemima Yakubu, Harnet Eweka

LASU-Adeyemi Heleen

LEADCITY-Helen Ejiogu, Fatima Badru, Grace Okocha,Yekini Aisha
OAU-

OOU-Odabi Peace

RUN- Tobi shantel, Naomi Gabriel, Deola

UI-Ore Tonii, Adetunmise alao, Aramide badmus, Emmanuella
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Rochelle, Stephanie Okoye, Opeyemi Sampson
UNILORIN-Khadeejah
UNIUYO-Okeke Wendy


31.Most handsome freshman

AAU-Guobadia Benjamin, Charass Eddy

AAUA-Okeowo Daniel, Ashogbon Olatunji Oluseyi
ABUAD-Jamal Kamali

BABCOCK-David Ebuka Godfrey, Fayez Sarkis

BELLS-Hakeem jr, X_nuel

BENIN REP-Samuel Jackson

BOWEN-Izu, Nwachukwu, Dapo

CALEB-Akano Lekan, Tolu

CRESCENT-Jubril
CU-Paul Akubo, Stephen Tersoo, Jide-Como
ELIZADE-Anu Fadiora

FOUNTAIN-Bello Olamide

FUNAAB-Tolu (Wma), Favour Jay

FUTMINNA-Hashimu BLD & Hakeem STA

GODFREY-Valentine Zuby

LASU-Adams Omoledun

LEADCITY-Daniel illesanmi,Timothy Iwuagwu,Augundu Austin

OOU-Boateng Williams

RUN-Jide eco, Ehiz umez

UI-Ariyibi Pelumi, Bolu Ajayi
UNIBEN-Alex.kd, Tega
UNILAG-

UNIPORT-NELSON
UNIUYO-Emediong Lawrence, John opieh

VERITAS-Charles, Michael Ochi


32.Most beautiful freshman

*BIU/IUO/UNIBEN-Princess Airen & Eky Eghafona
AAU-Princessa Obaretin, Onohi Marian

AAUA-Caroline, Adebisi Risqiyah, Adeyemi Bolanle

ABUAD-Jessica Balogun, Ore Agbeja
ACU-Tolu(Miss Lumi)

BABCOCK-Funmi Adenowo, Simisola Alatishe, Nkem Odunukwe

BELLS-Fol (Jasmine), Jessica, Lisa
BIU-

BOWEN-Chidera, Tania, Stephanie

CALEB-Biola, Ene, Precious, Fareedah

CRESCENT-Samira, Sophia
CU-Ore Abe, Eze Glory, Favour Bonny
ELIZADE-Hauwa Adeshina

FUNAAB-Kanyisola (Marble)

FUTMINNA-Maryam & Anthonia

GODFREY-Ifunanya
KINGS-Chioma Blessing, Adegbite Tomilayo

LEADCITY-Amarachi Oranuba,Olohi Ajayi-Isuku, Amarachi Reginald, Rose

OOU-Awoseni Grace

RUN-Naomi Gabriel, Elizabeth 100, Bukky

UI-Azohi, Chidinma, Omajuwa Timi, Sarah Nkah, Annie Dora, Kevwe
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Adetoun Adeyekun

UNIPORT-URUEMU ZACCHEAUS
UNIUYO-Bessie Tom


33.New Model of the year

AAU-Onome Rhoda

AAUA-Abimbola Esther (modella), Alausa Moji

ABUAD-Vanessa, Nifemi, Peggy, Busola Aladenusi

ADELEKELeonard Joba Adejumo

BABCOCK-Simisola Alatishe, Ebuka Odunukwe, Denrele
BINGHAM-Irene Nathan

BIU-Rachel, Daboju, Lisa Lambert

BIU-Daniel Momoh, Ubong Ubot, Laju Omamuli

BOWEN-Jedi, Izu, Dapo, Nwanchukwu, Duchess sucy, Tania, Stephanie

CALEB-Godswill, Tolu

CRAWFORDKelechi, Sandra Opaleye
CU-Tega Salubi, Ajisafe, David yusuf
CU(F)-Adedoyin Adelakun, Odirachukwu, Uwaila

LANDMARK-Daniel Ani, Harnet

EKSU-Jeron, Ogundayomi Tolu(Pwincez)
ELIZADE-Tosin Dada

FOUNTAIN-Adebisi Risqiyah

FUTMINNA-Vicky (Evt)

FUNAAB-Itunu (Miss Fresher)

GODFREY-Sophie Emesim

LEADCITY-Folashade Odipitan,Victor Ibereme,Angel

OOU-Don Dahunsi

RUN-Pankeroy, Najib

UI-Alicesimmy
UNIBEN-Akin extrend & Emmy Trend

UNILAG-Abigael gold, Ifunanya Aborch

UNIPORT-EZINNE(BCH)
UNIUYO-Matilda Ekpo

VERITAS-Sylvia Goji, Caroline, Anabella

YABATECH-Kelly


34.Most sought after freshman (M)

AAU-Ebhodaghe Victory, Ehioghie Courage

AAUA-Akinyosoye Tolani
ABUAD-Nifemi Olanrewaju

BABCOCK-David Benson, Ugonna

BELLS-Kevin ossai, Delvise Enene

BOWEN-Jedi, Izu, Dapo, Nwachukwu

CALEB-Tolu, Lekan

CRESCENT-Jubril
ELIZADE-Kelechi

FOUNTAIN-Garba Khalid

FUNAAB-Sammy Dee

FUTMINNA-Francis (CIE)

GODFREY-Chibuzor Udevi

LEADCITY-Daniel illesanmi,Daniel Levi,Ayodele Ajanaku

RUN- Najib, Tepsy G

UI-Bolu Ajayi, Temple Ikenga, Favour(Mbbs)
UNIBEN-Alex.kd, Tega
UNILAG-

UNIOSUN-Akinyosoye Tolani

UNIPORT-EMMANUEL(MCB)
UNIUYO-Kingsley Agbadu, Kingsley Udobioroh

35.Most sought after freshman (F)

AAU-Victor Judith, Elizabeth Ossy

AAUA-Oladunjoye Taiwo (tweenytee)

ABUAD-Precious mercy, Zosia

BABCOCK-Funmi Adenowo, Oforibo faith, Anu Idowu, Chidera Dimaka
BAZE-Julia Onouha

BELLS-Jessica Osigbo, Fola

BOWEN-Chidera,Tania, Stephanie

BIUMercy Kalu, Joy, Ruth

CALEB-Biola, Ene, Fareedah

CRAWFORD-Tayo Faniye

CRESCENT-Sofia

EKSU-Oluwaseyi Dolapo
ELIZADE-Andah Michelle

FOUNTAIN-Sanusi Semirah

FUNAAB-Ronke

FUTMINNA-Chioma Helena, Jennifer Engr

GODFREY-Chika Umeh

LASU-Ronke Bola-Mustapha

LANDMARK-Esther

LEADCITY-Kim Onoriode, Grace Okocha, Amarachi Reginald, Nadra Abdullah

OOU-Ajadi Dolapo

RUN-Naomi Gabriel, Alice, Oluchi sera, Tobi shantel

UI-Pamilerin, Emmanuella,T imi omajuwa, Ore Ibitoye, Amaka
UNIBEN-

UNILAGKenny Moore,Wunmi,Golibe Nwigwe

UNIOSUN-Oladunje Taiwo

UNIPORT-CHINAZA CHIGBO
UNIUYO-Matilda Ekpo, Idara Usoro

YABATECHBella Bisi


36.Student photographer of the year

AAU-Clement Da Saint

AAUA-Ace2Life Shot

ABUAD-Tarsus shots, T-sticks, Nicole Adehi

BABCOCK-Seye Kehinde, Praise, Adedot

BAZE-Nengi Ibama

BELLS-Hon teezee, Rvhmon, Dara tmk,Tony Zitta, Charles francis

BENIN-Wummie Photos, Bimps Photography,Felix Studio,Zamani,Studio7 Fotography

BENIN REP-J.O Photos, UVK,Street cred
BIU-

BOWEN-Mild imagery, Dfb, Jamal, Blacklens

CALEB-Ojm (Ben), Oj snaps, DOA

CU-Sammyculture, Chimereze Udensi, Gboyega, Ovie Ogege

CRESCENT-Bigi

EKSU-Samglints, Craftyshotz
ELIZADE-Lekkynelson

FOUNTAIN-AbodPhotography

FUNAAB- GSV, Hush pixel

FUTMINNA-Zahad visuals n DrF Hue

GODFREY-Dalu Vianey

LASU-King Salau
LAUTECH-Olamide David
LEADCITY-Gnucci

OAU-Ayomide photography, Afolamar photography, Ifeoluwa photography

OOU-Hardecx Pro

RUN- David Ep, Ahmed mosh, Willens

TASUED-Steven photography
UNIBEN-

UNILAG-Casper Benedict, Desi Osho, Dehen Visuals
UNILORIN-Deji Black

UNIOSUN-Otm Prod

UNIPORT-10miles
UNIUYO- Ani Johnson, Eduwem Photofreak

VERITAS-Blake, Nobel, Onyeka Virgo

UI-Posh media, Majekphoto, Aniekan William, Preiz media
UI-Kevwe Photography, Detipe, Ire Moore,  Ace dbc ,Rex media

37.Best use of social media/Online platform of the year

ABUAD-Abuad top celebrities, Abuad student blog, Ichella Nene

BABCOCK-Hyrish blog, babcockunigist, Seun Badejo

BAZE-Taye Martha

BENIN-Karmdy Mikhaels (Ecotes),Gospelcrib Tv,Mp3banger

BENIN REP- Poshupdates, Sir JP,Cotonou9ja,Onestreetboy,Jejeupdates
CALEB-Official IK

BOWEN-Bowenstyle, Bowenshop, Bowen comedy
BIU-

EKSU-Fhunsore
ELIZADE-Tolani Minaj, Kez

FOUNTAIN-Fountainstylechannel

FUNAAB-Brymoor, Laykerz, Bees, funnyclownmedia

FUTA-Omole pictures

FUTMINNA-Trendcaster & 360Box

GODFREY-Somidraztalk, Peco

KINGS,ACCRA-Kuclaw.blogspot

LASU-Arifay, Dope lasu, Maybreed, Adaranijo Adekemi

LEADCITY-leadcitystudent
OAU-T. Clothings, Lexie Armani, Funmi Coker, Yomi Nigeria

OOU-Dabigalmedia, Ooufashion, Oou campus light

RUN-Run fashion, Insta run, Runsa today

TASUED-Aristocratz, Omolola (Lawz coco)

UNIBEN-Sirehabibb

UNILAG-Unilagcoke, Unilag efiwe, Clubheadz, Unilag gist, unilag chills ‎
UNILORIN-OfficialEwatomi, Officialrudegirloyin

UNIOSUN-BleechReports

UNIPORT- Daniella Ukeri, Unique uniport, uniport slayers
UNIUYO-Uniuyofashionslayers, Uniuyoyans

UI-Lord Kareem, Temmygista, Sirkenayo

b). Online platform of the year

@Campusmovers nigeria / @Campushubb / Nigeriacampusconnect / 9jacampusstyle / campusheat / Aau oxygen / Aau finest / 9jastudentlife / campusslayersonly / thecampusbuzz / university_slayers / campusfashionlovers /unilag olofofo / the cu student /  Unibenlawfashion / unibenmetro / unibensoil / unibenbuzz / Funaabjuice / Funaabgist / Funaab gossipgirls / ui finest / ui slayers / unicalconnect / dope lasu / bolajiarabtv / lifeinunilag / oaublog / funaab olofofo / ui famzer / unilorinfashionpolice / lasu reborn / 9jacampushubb / bowenstylechannel / dope lasu / babcockunigist / lasu reborn / grand lasu / Unibenbuzz / uniport slayers / unique uniport / unilorin fashion police / unilorin anonymous gist / Fashion unilag / unilag olofofo / unilag fashion / unilaggist / unilagslayers / unilag oxygen / unibengist / Futagramm / udu_s / the lmu student / uniabujafinest / mau faces /abusites / absu connect / uniosun fashion / ui features / unibadan / sirkenayo / Aaua amebo / oasis media / spice naija blog

38.Student company/student team of d year

AAU-AAU Finest, Shoutout AAU
AAUA-ENASTUS, JCI, Oasis media groupy

CAMPUS TORCH

ABUAD-Valeo, Fresible, Queens Ent

BABCOCK-The invictus brand

BAZE-Yazeed Yakubu(yaz media)

BELLS-Conae, Fade Fashions, Nodge, HK

BENIN- Deuce Ace (Hnaub),Gospelcrib, Matty Stix Entertainment,Fingle Ent,Oversight Holdings

BENIN REP-Oroaro Inc, Extreme Ent, 69 Entertainment,UVK
BIU-

BOWEN-BALLATUS, Redemption, Babylon and Revolution, Hotemporiom

CALEB-Cfs team, Movementaa

CRESCENT-Cias Modelling

EKSU-House of Spice, Ace Nation
ELIZADE-B2B Ent

FUNAAB-Nodge Entertainment, Lekanzee, Gt_proevent, Imagine cinemas, Crest magazine

FUTMINNA-Icemood Ent. /Top Dutch Capitol

GODFREY-

KINGS,ACCRA-Law students union
LEADCITY-Trogworld, Blaise & friends
OAU-RTC ,The Seun Fakorede Company, Jo’s, Volcano Sounds, Star Radio
UNIBEN-Unibensoil, Unibenmetro

UNILAG-Sulcata Ent, Eclipse, The Gang, Unilag student assembly

UNIOSUN-Student Company

RUN- Ace, Macaroni group of companies, G and k, Ead concepts, Almeric

TASUED-Correct Music Ent, House of Ecstasy

UI-Stitch, Bill rivers court, Alien nation, Dance factor, Xtreme Media,CDO Beautyhouse,Glitz ushers
UNIUYO-Fashion and Fotography(F3)

Leave a Reply